Elevii şcolii primare „Sfânta Maria” – Brăila
Anul şcolar 2021 – 2022

CLASA PREGĂTITOARE – Sr. Nicoleta Herciu

Elevi:

1. BAMBERGHER GEORGIANA – MIRUNA
2. CARACOSTEA PETRU CONSTANTIN
3. CIUPLEA ARIANA IOANA
4. COMAN MATEI CRISTIAN
5. CONDRUZ MATEI GABRIEL
6. CUSTURA RARES CRISTIAN
7. DUCA EVELIN ȘTEFANIA
8. FOCȘA CĂLIN IOAN
9. HUSARIU ALEXANDRU
10. MANOLE ADRIAN MARIAN
11. MARCU MIRCEA
12. MARIN IRIS LETIȚIA
13. MĂRĂȘESCU SEBASTIAN
14. MEIROȘU ALESIA IOANA
15. MUREȘANU ALEXANDRU
16. NICOLAE ALESSIA IOANA
17. PÂRLEA ALEXANDRU
18. PETRE MARIA
19. RĂDUCAN ANTONIA CRISTINA
20. ȘERBAN SOFIA LARISA
21. TOFAN NICHOLAS ALEXANDRU
22. VIDOVICI DENIS MIHAI
23. ZĂGAN DARIUS ȘTEFAN
24. ZGÎMBĂU TUDOR MIHAIL

CLASA I – Înv. Popa Lidia

Elevi:

1. ADASCĂLULUI MATIAS
2. BOGDAN MARIA-ELIZABETA
3. BRATU RADU VASILE
4. CIMPOESCU RADU CONSTANTIN
5. COCIAȘ ERIK GABRIEL
6. CUPLIU MARIA NECTARIA
7. DAMIAN SOFIA NICOLETA
8. DIACONU LUCA MIHAIL
9. DOGARU BOGDAN MIREL
10. DRAGU DAVID ANDREI
11. DRĂGHICI MONICA ELENA
12. FLOREA SOFIA MARIA
13. IACOB ANNEMARY BEATRICE
14. IONESCU FILIP ȘTEFAN
15. IRAȘCU EMMA
16. LASCU ROBERTO
17. LUPAȘCU ANCA – MARIA
18. MATEI ROBERT GABRIEL
19. MOISE MARA CATRINEL
20. NECHIFOR MARIA
21. PAVEL MATEI ALEXANDRU
22. SOFRON SOFIA
23. TARBU CRISTINA
24. VERESCU MIHAI

CLASA a II-a – Sr. Natalia

Elevi:

1. ANDREI MARA
2. ANTOHE TEODORA IOANA
3. APOSTOL MARIA ISABELLA
4. BADEA REBECA MARIA
5. BORDEA MATEI CODRIN
6. BURUIANĂ DAVID ȘTEFAN
7. BUTOI ANA-MARIA
8. CURSARU BOGDAN
9. GHEORGHIȚĂ AMALIA-ELENA
10. HAHUI TUDOR-MIHAI
11. IRIMIA MIHAI-CĂTĂLIN
12. LOVIN DENISA REBECA
13. MONOFAR BEATRICE
14. SANDU AMELIA-RALUCA
15. STĂNCIULESCU DARIA
16. TATU ANDREI CRISTIAN
17. UNGUREANU ȘTEFAN SEBASTIAN

CLASA a III-a – Sr. Ștefana

Elevi:

1. ANGHEL DAVID GABRIEL
2. BURLACU MARIO IOACHIM
3. CHIRIȚĂ GEORGE LEONARD
4. CHIROI TEODORA
5. CREȚU DAVID- ȘTEFAN
6. DUMAN EREN KEAMIL
7. ENACHE AIDA – MARIA
8. IRIMIA GABRIELA – ALEXANDRA
9. KOCAK HALID
10. LUCA VALENTIN ANDREI
11. LUNGU DAVID-ANDREI
12. MARCIUC TEODORA – MARIA
13. MATEI ALEXANDRA – SOFIA
14. MIHAI EUGEN – ALEXANDRU
15. MOROGAN LUCA – NICOLAE
16. NICULAE GABRIELA – BEATRICE
17. OPREA DARIA – MARIA
18. POPA MARIA – ALEXANDRA
19. POPESCU TUDOR MATEI
20. ROIBU ALEXANDRU MARIAN
21. STAMA MIRUNA MARIA
22. STANCIU MARIA
23. VLAICU ELLIAS

CLASA a IV-a – Sr. Noemi

Elevi:

1. BUDĂU BIANCA
2. CARACOSTEA MARIA-ELENA
3. PLEETEA ROBERT-ȘTEFAN
4. RIGA ELEONORA
5. TUDOSE ANA-DELIA
6. VERNESCU MIHAI
7. VIȘINESCU MARIA-CRISTINA
8. VOICULEȚ ANA-MARIA

Prof. germană/religie: Sr. Cati
Prof. engleză: Ion Monica